PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Jano587.0312026-10-18
2mw563.6502026-10-17
3christ556.1382026-10-17
4Kae555.5282026-10-18
5Joney534.9782026-10-18
6Susli512.6572026-10-18
7Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
8petri503.2992026-10-17
9ff497.5782026-10-17
10kubina475.7872026-10-17
11Ben467.3202026-10-18
12Karol456.3072026-10-17
13Sandra444.7162026-10-17
14Kateřina440.1522026-10-17
15Hilde439.9682026-10-17
1622436.7582026-10-18
17友理434.5022026-10-18
18kzk421.6072026-10-17
19luis bermudez417.2412026-10-18
20mmmmm416.5792026-10-18
21Rose404.0272026-10-17
22scf375.6102026-10-17
23Monkeywrench350.5572026-10-17
24BB335.4132026-10-17
25lkjluzugtz10.7032026-10-17
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234606.6452026-10-13
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam593.6432026-10-17
7brum590.1222026-10-16
8Jano587.0312026-10-18
9bob586.0382026-10-12
10hf582.0432026-10-16
11k576.3022026-10-15
12mw565.7772026-10-15
13Sco564.7022026-10-14
14Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
15101557.0332026-10-16
16christ556.1382026-10-17
17Kae555.5282026-10-18
18reg553.5682026-10-17
19le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
20GG546.7382026-10-17
21Joney534.9782026-10-18
22minni528.2292026-10-15
23Rabbitt527.8932026-10-17
24mek527.2152026-10-16
25ser54523.4312026-10-14
26Susli518.1352026-10-14
27kojo518.0562026-10-11
28D517.2852026-10-14
29dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
30ALZ515.3932026-10-12
31loli515.2802026-10-11
32rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
33Tzutzu5508.6042026-10-18
34xx506.0192026-10-12
35petri504.5062026-10-12
36ff497.5782026-10-17
37Chrys490.7922026-10-12
38s489.3352026-10-14
39smiley489.1072026-10-14
40Joker485.4142026-10-16
41Maria484.5532026-10-17
42Larry481.0672026-10-14
43HeiDie478.6822026-10-13
44kubina476.5012026-10-11
45x476.2242026-10-17
46Dougal475.2062026-10-12
47kazeff473.9472026-10-12
48Ben467.3202026-10-18
49友理463.7162026-10-15
50Sissy463.5562026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska637.2282026-10-11
2NK623.5832026-09-29
3Jaycee1234613.9862026-09-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam593.6432026-10-17
7Jano592.5782026-10-03
8brum590.1222026-10-16
9hf589.4492026-10-05
10bob588.9822026-09-24
11Joney586.6212026-09-23
12k582.2752026-10-05
13森脇勝利573.2452026-10-09
14Sco568.5592026-10-05
15mw565.7772026-10-15
16slebic565.5892026-09-28
17Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
18002557.7012026-09-29
19lemelinaire557.4072026-09-26
20101557.3252026-10-07
21reg556.3032026-10-10
22christ556.1382026-10-17
23Kae555.5282026-10-18
24да554.3322026-10-04
25le melinaire549.0462026-10-12
26GG546.7382026-10-17
27ку546.6362026-10-05
28sila544.8132026-09-29
29Doktor544.4822026-10-02
30minni536.8682026-09-19
31Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
32mek527.2152026-10-16
33pitbull525.0572026-09-29
34ser54523.6522026-09-22
35loli522.8982026-09-21
36Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
37peg521.2082026-10-02
38Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
39D520.6382026-10-03
40Alfi520.5552026-09-28
41ALZ520.4412026-10-07
42nn518.1382026-10-07
43Susli518.1352026-10-14
44kojo518.0562026-10-11
45Hugo516.9772026-10-01
46dragonfyre515.7622026-10-12
47dd512.4892026-10-03
48Fydrfsyrf4512.2102026-10-03
49yjyjyj511.4452026-09-18
50rergbhb510.2112026-10-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17