PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1bob584.9612026-10-31
2hf581.5802026-10-31
3LIA548.5022026-10-31
4minni540.9322026-10-31
5peg526.9702026-10-31
6D516.3842026-10-31
7petri499.6182026-10-31
8smiley497.1652026-10-31
9kubina466.0882026-10-31
10BEN458.5512026-10-31
11marie anne455.6912026-10-31
12Crystal455.1962026-10-31
13mirta453.5902026-10-31
14amjm5860440.5642026-10-31
15Sandra433.4512026-10-31
16Hilde412.8182026-10-31
17liz411.9822026-10-30
18liliana410.4992026-10-31
19meg405.5962026-10-31
20zzaaqq398.8092026-10-31
21andrea396.9852026-10-31
22kalid393.4212026-10-31
23Gem baby378.7442026-10-31
24xuxa377.5582026-10-31
25kjko364.0872026-10-31
26анна128.6852026-10-30
27SANYI94.3572026-10-31
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska643.9392026-10-27
2NK614.8232026-10-27
3Jaycee1234609.2122026-10-26
4Jano593.6602026-10-27
5miam592.4592026-10-26
6brum590.8162026-10-25
7bob590.6122026-10-25
8hf586.7372026-10-27
9k584.4072026-10-29
10002562.6002026-10-28
11slebic559.3702026-10-26
12mw558.4552026-10-30
13101554.4272026-10-28
14Dirrekie553.4102026-10-29
15le melinaire552.4522026-10-25
16Kae550.2772026-10-27
17Doktor549.6142026-10-27
18LIA548.5022026-10-31
19minni540.9322026-10-31
20orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
21GG535.9512026-10-28
22Joney534.3722026-10-26
23kojo528.1652026-10-28
24peg526.9702026-10-31
25Tzutzu9519.3672026-10-29
26Alfi518.9752026-10-27
27Susli517.6052026-10-30
28dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
29D516.3842026-10-31
30Rtfderff3516.0612026-10-28
31loli515.9322026-10-30
32Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
33petri511.8122026-10-25
34pp509.6652026-10-29
35ll504.9502026-10-27
36Sergreagegrsr501.3712026-10-27
37ff499.3122026-10-28
38smiley497.1652026-10-31
39Joker490.8692026-10-25
40mirta487.5592026-10-29
41Maria483.7252026-10-25
42kubina477.8272026-10-26
43Larry477.1212026-10-26
44kazeff474.0562026-10-29
45megu470.4322026-10-29
46Sissy467.2062026-10-29
47v...g466.8352026-10-28
48OT466.7042026-10-27
49vick462.9842026-10-26
50mmmm460.8752026-10-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano593.6602026-10-27
8brum590.8162026-10-25
9bob590.6122026-10-25
10hf589.4492026-10-05
11k584.4072026-10-29
12森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
13Sco571.3582026-10-19
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15christ568.5232026-10-22
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.3312026-10-09
19002562.6002026-10-28
20Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
21le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23Kae555.5282026-10-18
24да555.0092026-10-19
25Joney550.6902026-10-11
26Doktor549.6142026-10-27
27LIA548.5022026-10-31
28GG546.7382026-10-17
29ку546.6362026-10-05
30minni546.0692026-10-18
31orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
32Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
33kojo528.1652026-10-28
34mek527.2152026-10-16
35peg526.9702026-10-31
36ser54523.4312026-10-14
37Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
38Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
39D520.6382026-10-03
40ALZ520.4412026-10-07
41Tzutzu9519.3672026-10-29
42Alfi518.9752026-10-27
43nn518.1382026-10-07
44Susli518.1352026-10-14
45dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
46Rtfderff3516.0612026-10-28
47loli515.9322026-10-30
48Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
49Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
50dd512.4892026-10-03
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17