PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1fififi13171.5222026-10-30
2Carole164.7912026-10-30
3me163.3062026-10-30
4masaru162.5972026-10-30
5moppel160.0812026-10-30
6Foka156.9792026-10-30
7Marys153.8352026-10-30
8Zibi144.8032026-10-30
9Ulla141.0282026-10-30
10ling138.2482026-10-30
11Bs72.2532026-10-30
12dw38.8112026-10-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13174.0122026-10-27
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4me163.7232026-10-28
5masaru162.5972026-10-30
6moppel160.0812026-10-30
7Sara158.6892026-10-27
8Teddybear158.1572026-10-26
9Syrenka157.8772026-10-27
10Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
11marhs157.0402026-10-28
12Foka156.9792026-10-30
13ms7155.8272026-10-29
14Carol153.9442026-10-28
15Marys153.8352026-10-30
16terça010101010101153.1322026-10-27
17Leigh152.4032026-10-24
18MaSt151.3542026-10-26
19Lyn149.2102026-10-29
20Zibi147.6342026-10-24
21Ulla141.0282026-10-30
22ling138.2482026-10-30
23Tero132.1132026-10-25
24x130.1202026-10-25
25Fleetwood Town FC125.6842026-10-27
26Rst108.6112026-10-25
27Bs72.2532026-10-30
28dw38.8112026-10-30
29Mike31.9582026-10-25
30Sandg7.7932026-10-25
31The fr7.0872026-10-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1123456178.1502026-10-26
2fififi13175.7122026-10-03
3Carole170.1542026-10-24
4sxs167.9122026-10-16
5cxcx167.5552026-10-12
6xxxx167.0432026-10-16
7Sara165.9342026-10-18
8Rocky165.8762026-10-17
9ME164.8662026-10-15
10masaru162.9442026-10-18
11Teddybear160.7002026-10-22
12moppel160.0812026-10-30
13Carol159.7192026-10-09
14Merry159.3442026-10-13
15wiola158.4652026-10-14
16ms158.1552026-10-12
17Syrenka157.8772026-10-27
18JoeSam157.8612026-10-19
19ms7157.2052026-10-03
20Pinokio157.0712026-10-25
21marhs157.0402026-10-28
22dal66157.0242026-10-14
23Foka156.9792026-10-30
24Ischia156.8362026-10-19
25casanova156.7092026-10-02
26klawesyn156.6422026-10-14
27bulerbyn156.5902026-10-09
28Agawa156.4572026-10-07
29Mateo156.4132026-10-12
30Madera156.4092026-10-12
31Santorini156.4072026-10-19
32Kret156.3932026-10-22
33Rodos156.1232026-10-16
34Max156.0912026-10-15
35caracas156.0112026-10-02
36Como156.0102026-10-18
37Garda155.8622026-10-18
38Kleo155.7592026-10-12
39Halo155.1262026-10-09
40Klaudyna154.4802026-10-11
41Pegola154.4642026-10-03
42maSt154.0622026-10-02
43Marys153.8352026-10-30
44dal77153.3872026-10-07
45terça010101010101153.1322026-10-27
46Leigh152.4032026-10-24
47Hank151.2642026-10-04
48Lyn149.2102026-10-29
49Ulla148.2322026-10-04
50cindy148.1982026-10-07
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23T196.8252022-05-18
24The Boss196.6552022-08-04
25r88196.4672019-06-03
26rene1196.4642016-08-06
27rene196.4552016-06-22
28Relui196.4522018-07-30
29Ele196.3882020-05-02
30DL55196.2392018-06-26
31Donna196.1332017-11-16
32rrr195.7282019-01-22
33rwana195.7172019-02-27
34MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
35jojomi195.4442017-06-12
36rene2195.4132016-07-17
37r1195.3692019-03-08
38barkie195.1002017-04-10
39rwagain194.9542019-02-05
40GL194.9242021-11-17
41Mayia194.9242025-02-12
42nayda194.8292017-03-25
43mh194.7422017-12-19
44Barbara194.6882018-12-12
45Elo194.6152018-10-15
46Sydney194.2992017-01-16
47Denise194.2672016-12-19
48123456178.1502026-10-26
49fififi13175.7122026-10-03
50Carole170.1542026-10-24