PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1fred is the best12.5082024-03-27
2azubi christian12.3332024-03-26
3sabine10.1752024-03-25
4Anabe9.9322024-04-02
5Puffeli9.3262024-04-05
6br9.1902024-04-04
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1x6633.6622023-08-28
2Angela17.9512022-10-01
3Angie17.7552022-09-16
4Rangie16.6802022-09-05
5Szamanka16.4502022-08-28
6Roland14.7072022-08-09
7Benne14.4782022-08-09
8cpfrank13.8892022-08-18
9Myles13.2932022-07-31
10Perry13.2472022-08-01
11Zoe13.1612022-08-01
12Zia13.0702022-08-02
13dorn13.0442023-08-20
14Miki13.0072022-08-01
15Nele12.9852022-08-08
16hh12.8642022-08-10
17Rieke12.8542022-09-20
18joooo12.8112022-07-29
19kskt12.7622022-08-04
20Merlin12.7272022-08-05
21jojopaa12.6802022-08-07
22Merle12.6662022-08-13
23isi12.6502022-10-27
24fred is the best12.5962024-02-27
25azubi christian12.5812022-11-21
26r12.5552022-07-28
27röslein12.5262023-08-14
28Dana12.5042022-08-05
29wuvv12.4322022-08-02
30Kalle6612.4132022-09-03
31sabine10.1752024-03-25
32Anabe9.9322024-04-02
33Puffeli9.3262024-04-05
34br9.1902024-04-04