PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1azubi christian11.8222023-01-27
2röslein11.7642023-01-25
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1azubi christian12.3102023-01-07
2röslein12.0662023-01-22
3rotbaerbel9.3452023-01-21
4tiziana9.2042023-01-21
5SUM8.7922023-01-06
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Angela17.9512022-10-01
2Angie17.7552022-09-16
3Rangie16.6802022-09-05
4Szamanka16.4502022-08-28
5Roland14.7072022-08-09
6Benne14.4782022-08-09
7cpfrank13.8892022-08-18
8Myles13.2932022-07-31
9Perry13.2472022-08-01
10Zoe13.1612022-08-01
11Zia13.0702022-08-02
12Miki13.0072022-08-01
13Nele12.9852022-08-08
14hh12.8642022-08-10
15Rieke12.8542022-09-20
16dorn12.8212022-09-04
17joooo12.8112022-07-29
18kskt12.7622022-08-04
19Merlin12.7272022-08-05
20jojopaa12.6802022-08-07
21Merle12.6662022-08-13
22isi12.6502022-10-27
23azubi christian12.5812022-11-21
24r12.5552022-07-28
25Dana12.5042022-08-05
26wuvv12.4322022-08-02
27Kalle6612.4132022-09-03
28L12.3102022-08-04
29rajc12.2852022-08-01
30jojopaac ,.12.2392022-08-07
31xyz12.2282022-08-10
32röslein12.0662023-01-22
33rotbaerbel9.3452023-01-21
34tiziana9.2042023-01-21
35SUM8.7922023-01-06
36kalid8.6282022-12-30