PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1franz15.4802024-05-18
2Sasha14.8802024-05-18
3mica13.2402024-05-18
4PN13.1602024-05-19
5MickeyB13.0002024-05-18
6l12.6002024-05-18
7ida12.5602024-05-18
8Ossy12.5202024-05-19
9Juancito D Penerguido12.4402024-05-18
10pooze12.1602024-05-19
11xxx12.1402024-05-19
12ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Ο11.6402024-05-19
13reklov11.3202024-05-19
14hexanaa7.5602024-05-19
15uy;85.4402024-05-18
16Tere2.2402024-05-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Sam18.8802024-05-15
2Juancito D Penerguido16.4802024-05-13
3alain16.4802024-05-13
4franz15.4802024-05-18
5EDI15.3202024-05-13
6Sasha14.8802024-05-18
7jl14.5602024-05-14
8MickeyB14.4002024-05-15
9bella14.2802024-05-12
10Ella14.1602024-05-15
11Max14.0802024-05-17
12Ossy13.4402024-05-17
13PN13.4402024-05-17
14cme13.3202024-05-18
15Woodstock7013.2802024-05-14
16mica13.2402024-05-12
17ida13.1602024-05-17
18Fm13.1202024-05-12
19ewa13.0802024-05-14
20TOTO13.0802024-05-15
21l13.0402024-05-14
22Porkchop13.0002024-05-12
23ll13.0002024-05-17
24slk12.9202024-05-16
25Evigr12.8002024-05-13
26Rosa Maria12.7602024-05-13
27BAF12.7602024-05-18
28Mimi12.6802024-05-13
29jeh12.6802024-05-13
30pooze12.6402024-05-13
31elk12.5602024-05-13
32Basiek12.5602024-05-16
33MEG12.5202024-05-17
34Sunny12.4802024-05-14
35xxx12.4002024-05-17
36BC12.3202024-05-14
37Halusia12.3202024-05-16
38REKLOV12.2802024-05-12
39janet12.2802024-05-17
40ιριν12.2802024-05-17
41Locke12.2002024-05-13
42Slowhand12.2002024-05-13
43Walter K5312.1602024-05-14
44ala12.0802024-05-14
45Elubur12.0802024-05-14
46Niko12.0402024-05-12
47Siggi12.0402024-05-15
48fabi12.0002024-05-13
49Niko7311.9202024-05-15
50ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Ο11.6402024-05-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Sam18.8802024-05-15
2Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
3alain17.2402024-04-21
412317.0402024-04-30
5Sasha16.7602024-04-20
6slk16.4802024-05-02
7Juancito D Penerguido16.4802024-05-13
8jeh15.8802024-05-06
9bg15.8802024-05-07
10Juancito D Campeòn15.6402024-04-26
11AM15.6002024-05-06
12mica15.5202024-04-28
13bella15.4802024-04-25
14ute15.4802024-04-29
15franz15.4802024-05-18
16JBE15.4402024-05-07
17Ossy15.3602024-05-08
18EDI15.3202024-05-13
19Silvana15.1602024-04-26
20Ella15.0402024-04-30
21ilka15.0402024-05-04
22Porkchop14.9602024-04-26
23Hamburger14.9202024-04-20
24PN14.9202024-04-27
25manukela14.8802024-05-03
26Mychelle14.8402024-05-08
27hobbel14.6002024-04-25
28jl14.5602024-05-14
29MickeyB14.4002024-05-15
30Woodstock7014.3202024-04-26
31maria14.2002024-05-09
32Max14.0802024-05-17
33Rosa Maria13.9202024-05-05
34xxx13.8002024-04-28
35ll13.5602024-04-30
36Niko13.5202024-05-05
37cleo13.4402024-04-20
38Fm13.4002024-04-28
39Wallter K5313.4002024-05-03
40Walter K5313.4002024-05-06
41cme13.3202024-05-18
42ida13.2802024-04-20
43Siggi13.2802024-05-01
44Bri13.2402024-04-26
45Echt niet13.2002024-04-19
46therealdeal13.2002024-04-20
47teresa13.2002024-05-10
48jmf13.1602024-04-30
49fabi13.1202024-05-06
50B13.0802024-04-22
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Silvana21.7602022-01-05
2Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
3Sil21.6402022-07-08
4Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
5Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
6Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
7Silvana strikes again!!!21.2402022-12-09
8Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
9manukela20.8002023-11-07
10VERONA20.1202021-10-19
11Sam18.8802024-05-15
12Hamburger18.4002023-03-26
13hbf18.3202023-11-29
14ewa18.0002022-01-05
15:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
16alain17.8802023-12-15
17Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
18Mychelle17.6802023-10-14
19Tinou17.6402022-02-24
20Cadson17.6402023-03-16
21SilW17.5202022-07-19
22Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
23Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
2412317.4802023-04-09
25Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
26bg17.3602022-12-18
27Siggi17.3602023-01-02
28Bi17.3602023-12-06
29Sasha17.2402023-05-04
30JBE17.2402023-06-26
31cccc17.2002021-11-10
32Hamxburger17.2002023-09-13
33l17.1602023-10-06
34ute17.1202023-05-17
35gunka17.0802022-05-27
36Silvana Top 617.0802023-05-05
37ala17.0402022-04-13
38hugo16.9602022-09-25
39Ροζζζ16.9202023-07-13
40Ροζξ16.9202024-01-23
41jeh16.8802023-04-03
42Maria16.8402022-04-24
43slk16.4802024-05-02
44Juancito D Penerguido16.4802024-05-13
45Juancito D Campeòn15.6402024-04-26
46AM15.6002024-05-06
47mica15.5202024-04-28
48bella15.4802024-04-25
49franz15.4802024-05-18
50Ossy15.3602024-05-08