PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1bg15.5202026-10-31
2Jutta14.8802026-10-31
3bella14.8402026-10-31
4Balthazar14.8002026-10-31
5Juancito D. Penerguido14.2802026-10-31
6Fm13.1202026-11-01
7Hhh13.0802026-11-01
8ida13.0402026-11-01
9Porkchop12.7202026-11-01
10Sam12.6802026-11-01
11PN12.6802026-11-01
12cme12.6002026-11-01
13ala12.6002026-11-01
14Sasha12.5602026-11-01
15BC12.4002026-11-01
16MEG12.3602026-11-01
17Barni12.3202026-11-01
18lucy12.2402026-11-01
19Siggi12.2402026-11-01
20pooze12.1202026-11-01
21ll12.0802026-11-01
22toto11.9202026-11-01
23fardo11.4002026-10-31
24Skuzzy11.3602026-11-01
25Pam S10.2002026-11-01
26petrus8.1602026-11-01
27kakadu7.8802026-11-01
28sunshine7.8402026-11-01
29l7.8402026-11-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ρζι16.0002026-10-31
2bg15.8802026-10-30
3Hamburger15.4002026-10-27
4bella15.0002026-10-27
5maria14.9202026-10-27
6Jutta14.8802026-10-31
7MickeyB14.8002026-10-28
8Balthazar14.8002026-10-31
9ala14.6402026-10-29
10Juancito D. Penerguido14.2802026-10-31
11Ossy13.4802026-10-31
12BC13.3202026-10-25
13Sam13.3202026-10-28
14Porkchop13.3202026-10-29
15Michael13.1202026-10-26
16Friedi13.1202026-10-27
17Amethio13.1202026-10-31
18Fm13.1202026-11-01
19Hhh13.0802026-11-01
20ida13.0402026-11-01
21Rosa Maria12.9602026-10-26
22cme12.9602026-10-29
23Anne12.9602026-10-30
24fabi12.9202026-10-27
25Siggi12.8802026-10-26
26jeh12.8802026-10-27
27pooze12.8802026-10-29
28Louisa12.8802026-10-31
29Max12.8402026-10-28
30Ramona12.7202026-10-25
31kakadu12.7202026-10-29
32BAF112.7202026-10-30
33PN12.7202026-10-30
34l12.6802026-10-28
35BAF212.6802026-10-30
36bimberlesamson12.6402026-10-28
37kakadujojo12.6002026-10-26
38Barni12.5602026-10-30
39Sasha12.5602026-11-01
40sunshine12.5202026-10-27
41petrus12.4802026-10-28
42fransh12.4802026-10-30
43oscar12.4802026-10-31
44Be12.4402026-10-26
45franz12.4402026-10-27
46samson12.4402026-10-27
47ll12.4402026-10-30
48Locke12.3602026-10-26
49Uyi12.3602026-10-27
50MEG12.3602026-11-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Echt niet18.2002026-10-19
2Sasha17.4002026-10-19
3bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
4Trski16.8002026-10-22
5Silvana16.7202026-10-03
6Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
7Porkchop16.4402026-10-18
8Bee16.4002026-10-04
9gks16.1602026-10-22
10bg15.8802026-10-30
11maria15.5202026-10-21
12Hamburger15.4002026-10-27
13Jutta15.2002026-10-03
14bella15.0002026-10-27
15Fm14.8002026-10-24
16MickeyB14.8002026-10-28
17Balthazar14.8002026-10-31
18Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
19Michael14.6402026-10-06
20Juancito D. Penerguido14.6402026-10-12
21ala14.6402026-10-29
22Bri14.4802026-10-04
23Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
24Ella14.4802026-10-23
25Barni14.4402026-10-17
26Ramona14.4402026-10-21
27Mikey14.2002026-10-05
28Marcia14.0002026-10-16
29Ossy13.4802026-10-31
30r13.4402026-10-19
31mica13.4002026-10-19
32BC13.3602026-10-19
33PN13.3202026-10-24
34Sam13.3202026-10-28
35ida13.2802026-10-06
36cme13.2802026-10-09
37Jjk13.2402026-10-09
38fabi13.2402026-10-14
39l13.2002026-10-18
40jeh13.1602026-10-13
41Zola13.1602026-10-25
42jmf13.1202026-10-12
43sunshine13.1202026-10-17
44Max13.1202026-10-22
45Friedi13.1202026-10-27
46Amethio13.1202026-10-31
47ll13.0802026-10-11
48Hhh13.0802026-11-01
49nl13.0002026-10-06
50Louisa13.0002026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1manukela22.3202025-08-23
2Jo22.1602026-08-02
3Silvana The Champ!!!22.1602026-08-11
4Silvana21.7602022-01-05
5Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
6Sil21.6402022-07-08
7Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
8Silvana strikes again!!!21.6002025-07-16
9Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
10Silvana #121.3202026-06-16
11Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
12Silvana is back!!!21.2002026-08-03
13Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
14Sam from Nola20.6002026-05-22
15Silvana one more time!20.5202026-03-14
16VERONA20.1202021-10-19
17Sam19.4802025-04-24
18franz19.4002025-06-03
19Sam davis18.6402025-02-23
20hbf18.4402026-05-22
21Hamburger18.4002023-03-25
2212318.2402024-10-09
23jeh18.2402025-03-21
24ewa18.0002022-01-05
25Juancito D. Penerguido18.0002026-07-12
26:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
27alain17.9602025-01-04
28ll17.9602026-03-10
29mica17.9202025-08-24
30Juancito D Penerguido17.8802025-01-28
31Sasha17.8402025-05-18
32Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
33Mychelle17.6802023-10-13
34Tinou17.6402022-02-24
35Cadson17.6402023-03-16
36fabi17.5602025-11-12
37SilW17.5202022-07-19
38Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
39Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
40AM17.5202024-07-30
41M the MG17.5202025-05-18
42Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
43Sam davis Nola17.4002026-05-14
44bg17.3602022-12-18
45Siggi17.3602023-01-02
46Bi17.3602023-12-06
47bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
48Trski16.8002026-10-22
49Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
50Porkchop16.4402026-10-18