PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Bee16.3202026-10-25
2BC13.3202026-10-25
3Juancito D. Penerguido13.1602026-10-25
4Michael13.1202026-10-26
5Siggi12.8802026-10-26
6Ramona12.7202026-10-25
7Be12.4402026-10-26
8Locke12.3602026-10-26
9ida12.2802026-10-26
10ilka11.8802026-10-26
11sunshine7.6402026-10-26
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Trski16.8002026-10-22
2Bee16.3202026-10-25
3gks16.1602026-10-22
4bg15.8002026-10-24
5maria15.5202026-10-21
6Fm14.8002026-10-24
7Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
8Ella14.4802026-10-23
9Ramona14.4402026-10-21
10Ossy13.4402026-10-23
11Porkchop13.3602026-10-19
12Juancito D. Penerguido13.3202026-10-21
13PN13.3202026-10-24
14BC13.3202026-10-25
15MickeyB13.2802026-10-20
16l13.2002026-10-21
17Zola13.1602026-10-25
18Max13.1202026-10-22
19Michael13.1202026-10-26
20ala13.0802026-10-24
21ll13.0402026-10-24
22Louisa13.0002026-10-21
23BAF112.9602026-10-20
24fuzz12.9602026-10-21
25kakadujojo12.9602026-10-21
26franz12.8802026-10-23
27Jutta12.8802026-10-25
28Siggi12.8802026-10-26
29Rosa Maria12.8402026-10-22
30Sasha12.7602026-10-24
31Lis12.7602026-10-24
32Amethio12.7202026-10-22
33Sam12.6802026-10-24
34cme12.6402026-10-23
35ida12.5202026-10-20
36xxx12.5202026-10-21
37petrusmini12.4802026-10-24
38Hofi12.4402026-10-25
39Be12.4402026-10-26
40Eli12.3602026-10-21
41Locke12.3602026-10-26
42Teresa 1312.2802026-10-22
43EviGr12.2402026-10-24
44pooze12.2002026-10-20
45klö12.1602026-10-24
46Fredo12.1202026-10-21
47sunshine11.9202026-10-24
48ilka11.8802026-10-26
49Niz11.7602026-10-24
50Ineke11.4402026-10-21
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Echt niet18.2002026-10-19
2Sasha17.4002026-10-19
3bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
4bg16.9202026-09-29
5Trski16.8002026-10-22
6Silvana16.7202026-10-03
7Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
8Porkchop16.4402026-10-18
9Bee16.4002026-10-04
10gks16.1602026-10-22
11maria15.5202026-10-21
12ida15.2002026-09-30
13Jutta15.2002026-10-03
14Ella14.9202026-09-27
15Fm14.8002026-10-24
16Ossy14.7202026-09-30
17Rabbit14.7202026-10-24
18bella14.6402026-09-26
19Michael14.6402026-10-06
20Juancito D. Penerguido14.6402026-10-12
21Bri14.4802026-10-04
22Rosa Maria14.4802026-10-15
23Barni14.4402026-10-17
24Ramona14.4402026-10-21
25Mikey14.4002026-10-01
26ala14.4002026-10-10
27Marcia14.0002026-10-16
28Sam13.5202026-09-27
29r13.4402026-10-19
30mica13.4002026-10-19
31xxx13.3602026-10-02
32BC13.3602026-10-19
33PN13.3202026-10-24
34cme13.2802026-10-09
35MickeyB13.2802026-10-20
36nl13.2402026-09-30
37Siggi13.2402026-10-02
38Jjk13.2402026-10-09
39fabi13.2402026-10-14
40l13.2002026-10-18
41BAF313.1602026-09-29
42bimberlejojo13.1602026-10-02
43jeh13.1602026-10-13
44Zola13.1602026-10-25
45bimberlejo13.1202026-09-27
46jmf13.1202026-10-12
47sunshine13.1202026-10-17
48Max13.1202026-10-22
49Louisa13.0802026-10-01
50ll13.0802026-10-11
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1manukela22.3202025-08-23
2Jo22.1602026-08-02
3Silvana The Champ!!!22.1602026-08-11
4Silvana21.7602022-01-05
5Silvana The Champ21.7202023-01-28
6Sil21.6402022-07-08
7Silvana Top 521.6002022-09-29
8Silvana strikes again!!!21.6002025-07-16
9Silvana Brasil21.4402022-04-07
10Silvana #121.3202026-06-16
11Sil Brasil21.2402022-05-23
12Silvana is back!!!21.2002026-08-03
13Echt niet20.9202023-12-05
14Sam from Nola20.6002026-05-22
15Silvana one more time!20.5202026-03-14
16VERONA20.1202021-10-19
17Sam19.4802025-04-24
18franz19.4002025-06-03
19Sam davis18.6402025-02-23
20hbf18.4402026-05-22
21Hamburger18.4002023-03-25
2212318.2402024-10-09
23jeh18.2402025-03-21
24ewa18.0002022-01-05
25Juancito D. Penerguido18.0002026-07-12
26:)))))))))))))))))))))))17.9602023-02-07
27alain17.9602025-01-04
28ll17.9602026-03-10
29mica17.9202025-08-24
30Juancito D Penerguido17.8802025-01-28
31Sasha17.8402025-05-18
32Ροζ17.7202024-01-16
33Mychelle17.6802023-10-13
34Tinou17.6402022-02-24
35Cadson17.6402023-03-16
36fabi17.5602025-11-12
37SilW17.5202022-07-19
38Juancito D Penerguido17.5202023-09-15
39Venus Blue17.5202024-05-02
40AM17.5202024-07-30
41M the MG17.5202025-05-18
42Silvana Uhuulll!!!17.4002022-12-29
43Sam davis Nola17.4002026-05-14
44bg17.3602022-12-18
45Siggi17.3602023-01-02
46Bi17.3602023-12-06
47bimberlesamson16.9602026-10-14
48Trski16.8002026-10-22
49Ρζι16.4802026-10-04
50ida16.4402026-09-26