PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Danuta62.9502026-10-19
2Trucker62.9042026-10-18
3mom62.8782026-10-18
4jmk101862.8742026-10-18
5jmk10182662.8732026-10-18
6al62.6842026-10-18
7Giusy62.0202026-10-18
8js61.4612026-10-19
9pal61.3522026-10-18
10BEA61.1902026-10-18
11JJ18102658.7032026-10-18
12KLARA55.6842026-10-18
13gfgg37.1112026-10-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Disneyfan62.9502026-10-14
2sailor1810202662.9502026-10-17
3Danuta62.9502026-10-19
4sakis62.9452026-10-13
5mom62.9372026-10-16
6jw62.9122026-10-15
7Trucker62.9042026-10-18
8Cleve62.8992026-10-17
9jmk101862.8742026-10-18
10jmk10182662.8732026-10-18
11al62.8412026-10-13
12robona62.7112026-10-15
13jmk10162662.6502026-10-16
14archer1962.5892026-10-16
15jmk101762.5882026-10-17
16jww62.5872026-10-15
17jmk10152662.5702026-10-15
18BEA62.5602026-10-16
19Marlena Łódź62.5572026-10-15
20teca62.5482026-10-16
21jmk10142662.5002026-10-14
22frozenelsa62.3772026-10-12
23Giusy62.3292026-10-15
24Dee62.2592026-10-14
25jmk10172662.2002026-10-17
26Buffy62.1942026-10-16
27n*62.1062026-10-14
28pal62.0532026-10-15
29koy12461.6702026-10-14
30js61.4612026-10-19
31JJ15102661.3892026-10-15
32schoo61.3512026-10-12
33koykoy161.3322026-10-17
34RLS10152661.2102026-10-16
35ChuckieBear61.0442026-10-13
36Hehe60.8922026-10-16
37SABINE60.6012026-10-13
38ChrisK60.2772026-10-16
39OLAF60.0212026-10-12
40HOPE2658.9632026-10-14
41JJ14102658.7322026-10-14
42JJ18102658.7032026-10-18
43jj13102658.5502026-10-13
44JJ17102658.4582026-10-17
45KLARA57.5902026-10-15
46jeanmarie55.7612026-10-14
47BossBear53.1232026-10-16
48kkuuyy52.7122026-10-18
49Jaliha50.9982026-10-13
50carol45.2912026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1jmk106202662.9732026-10-06
2mom62.9722026-10-11
3sakis62.9552026-10-11
4Disneyfan62.9502026-10-14
5sailor1810202662.9502026-10-17
6Danuta62.9502026-10-19
7Maria62.9402026-10-06
8jmk1092662.9302026-10-09
9Gary US62.9262026-09-29
10Marlena Łódź62.9262026-09-29
11Trucker62.9172026-09-28
12leila62.9132026-10-03
13jw62.9122026-10-15
14jmk9242662.9102026-09-24
15Giga62.9092026-09-25
16jmk104202662.8992026-10-04
17Cleve62.8992026-10-17
18al62.8932026-10-10
19jmk9262662.8922026-09-26
20jmk9282662.8922026-09-28
21jmk1022662.8922026-10-02
22jmk10102662.8922026-10-10
23jmk9302662.8912026-09-30
24Giusy62.8882026-09-26
25teile62.8872026-09-19
26archer1962.8872026-09-24
27frozenelsa62.8872026-10-11
28jmk103202662.8842026-10-03
29jmk922202662.8812026-09-22
30jmk9252662.8762026-09-25
31jmk101862.8742026-10-18
32Martina62.8732026-09-25
33jmk10182662.8732026-10-18
34jmk9202662.8382026-09-21
35robona62.7112026-10-15
36jmk10162662.6502026-10-16
37jmk1082662.6392026-10-08
38jmk101762.5882026-10-17
39jww62.5872026-10-15
40kalid62.5852026-10-10
41js62.5802026-09-30
42jmk10152662.5702026-10-15
43BEA62.5602026-10-16
44jmk93062.5532026-09-30
45teca62.5482026-10-16
46Buffy62.5392026-09-23
47jmk10662.5352026-10-06
48gfs62.5262026-09-29
49jmk9222662.5112026-09-22
50jmk10142662.5002026-10-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1BrooksMichael63.0232025-12-26
2KLPatton63.0222025-03-27
3Brooks Michael63.0222025-11-13
4josua63.0152021-05-23
5JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
6CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
7MALAR63.0032022-01-01
8pitu62.9932021-10-30
9JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
10HAMSTER Lady62.9912024-02-22
11Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
12leila62.9842026-02-14
13CHWAŁA CHRYSTUSOWI62.9842026-08-10
14HAMSTER Momma62.9832024-02-10
15Fozzie62.9832025-01-18
16mam62.9812023-04-23
17Malar562.9802022-02-11
18Pearl62.9792024-02-17
19mom62.9792024-08-04
20HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
21Jill62.9742023-05-16
22Old Man Puddin’62.9742024-04-15
23Marlena Łódź62.9742025-06-22
24CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
25elik62.9732023-11-11
26Potentisimos + 73 1 mio62.9732025-09-09
27jmk106202662.9732026-10-06
28DJ62.9722021-05-02
29JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
30Gaga62.9712022-09-13
31Trucker62.9702024-04-26
32Malar762.9692022-01-31
33Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
34mam162.9692023-11-13
35sailor1607202462.9692024-07-16
36sailor17042562.9682025-04-16
37speedy62.9682025-11-19
38sailor67070562.9672024-07-05
39sailor0105256862.9672025-04-30
40sakis62.9552026-10-11
41sailor1810202662.9502026-10-17
42Danuta62.9502026-10-19
43Maria62.9402026-10-06
44jmk1092662.9302026-10-09
45Gary US62.9262026-09-29
46jw62.9122026-10-15
47jmk9242662.9102026-09-24
48Giga62.9092026-09-25
49jmk104202662.8992026-10-04
50Cleve62.8992026-10-17