PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Pearl62.9312023-01-29
2Disneyfan62.9152023-01-29
3mam62.9032023-01-29
4PP62.8812023-01-29
5mom62.7922023-01-29
6Freddie62.7562023-01-29
7kalid62.6342023-01-29
8jmk2962.5402023-01-29
9toon bkk62.4682023-01-29
100261.4472023-01-29
11Marie61.4212023-01-29
12eu60.6432023-01-29
13Groucho60.5642023-01-30
14marina60.4982023-01-29
15DMB60.2062023-01-29
16von59.2112023-01-29
17Cillyiris58.7652023-01-29
18RAM58.4312023-01-29
19tito57.6532023-01-29
20Dee56.8512023-01-29
21emakene56.0642023-01-29
22Angel55.7632023-01-29
23pola53.9652023-01-29
24jee53.8972023-01-29
25Janet Dunn18.1632023-01-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Marion62.9392023-01-25
2Disneyfan62.9372023-01-28
3elik62.9342023-01-24
4Pearl62.9312023-01-29
5Jana Ju62.9262023-01-27
6Hoy + 14 mu bueno62.9142023-01-27
7Rolli62.9112023-01-27
8mam62.9032023-01-29
9increible jugada y - 262.8982023-01-24
10PP62.8812023-01-29
11jmk2462.8522023-01-25
12kalid62.8112023-01-24
13mom62.7922023-01-29
14Freddie62.7562023-01-29
15frozenelsa62.6192023-01-26
169 más esta ok62.6092023-01-25
17jmk2662.5842023-01-27
18mmm62.5762023-01-28
19Martina62.5682023-01-25
20freddi62.5682023-01-27
21jmk2962.5402023-01-29
22jmk2862.4912023-01-28
23toon bkk62.4682023-01-29
24jmk2362.4062023-01-23
25Thessy62.3962023-01-24
26Mausi62.3922023-01-25
27mercoledi 2762.3382023-01-26
28schoo62.3232023-01-23
29pal62.2502023-01-28
30toon62.2242023-01-24
31Groucho62.2152023-01-27
32Goldene Palme62.1912023-01-28
33bbb62.1632023-01-25
34KLPatton62.0542023-01-24
35Juhuu62.0292023-01-24
36Marie61.8632023-01-28
37booksncatz61.8572023-01-28
38winkk61.7332023-01-24
39momom61.6592023-01-27
400261.4472023-01-29
41Medi61.2862023-01-25
42martedi 0361.1402023-01-24
43kk60.9342023-01-23
44Ich60.8072023-01-25
45OMI60.7412023-01-24
46RLS60.7132023-01-23
47Giusy60.6972023-01-23
48ppppp60.6742023-01-27
49eu60.6432023-01-29
50Dee60.6422023-01-28
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1elik62.9612023-01-10
2Pearl62.9612023-01-20
3super 1 69 de todos62.9582023-01-01
4Jana Ju62.9582023-01-19
5Gaga62.9522023-01-19
6Disneyfan62.9442023-01-21
7bkk62.9432023-01-09
8bjk62.9422023-01-06
9Marion62.9392023-01-25
10Rolli62.9382023-01-03
11mom62.9362023-01-19
12sailor0162.9352023-01-08
13mas 32, ese es bueno62.9322023-01-22
14PP62.9312023-01-04
151111162.9302023-01-14
16Trucker62.9292023-01-01
17mam62.9292023-01-16
18san62.9272023-01-03
19Jana J62.9262023-01-04
2032 mas. mejor de hoy62.9232023-01-13
21jmk1962.9212023-01-19
22Łódź Marlena62.9202023-01-02
23HAMSTER Mojo62.9162023-01-01
24222262.9162023-01-15
25gagagaga62.9142023-01-12
26Hoy + 14 mu bueno62.9142023-01-27
27JJ62.9132023-01-11
28Pese a rápido 11 +62.9112023-01-04
29Pa hoy +11 ok62.9112023-01-13
30HAMSTER Bubsy62.9102023-01-01
31Hoy 9 más, ok62.9092023-01-08
32JanaJ62.9052023-01-04
33kalid62.9052023-01-20
34Marlena Łódź62.9042023-01-15
35mas 3 algo es62.9032023-01-07
36buenos esos 3 pero pocos62.9032023-01-19
37Solo 2 + mu pocos62.9022023-01-05
38toon bkk62.9022023-01-17
39increible jugada y - 262.8982023-01-24
40gagagagag62.8922023-01-03
41san162.8732023-01-03
42jmk2462.8522023-01-25
43saya162.8292023-01-13
44Freddie62.8292023-01-15
45toon62.8142023-01-03
46Martina62.8112023-01-03
47E sido engañado cruelmen62.8032023-01-21
48Engañar otra vez62.8022023-01-03
49jmk1662.7632023-01-15
50toon bk62.7512023-01-03
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1josua63.0152021-05-23
2JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
3CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
4MALAR63.0032022-01-01
5pitu62.9932021-10-30
6JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
7Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
8Malar562.9802022-02-11
9HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
10CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
11DJ62.9722021-05-02
12JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
13Gaga62.9712022-09-13
14KLPatton62.9712022-09-15
15Malar762.9692022-01-31
16Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
17HAMSTER Lady62.9682021-10-06
18Pearl62.9682021-12-26
19HAMSTER Momma62.9682022-09-15
20Blümchen62.9672021-10-10
21mam62.9672022-05-23
22JEZU KRÓLUJ NAM :)62.9662021-12-26
23sansan62.9652021-12-29
24Malar 162.9652022-02-22
25Malarr262.9652022-04-02
26Bienchen62.9652022-04-26
27Mamee0862.9652022-05-07
28Sailor962.9642022-04-21
29Jojo62.9622021-04-12
30abraha62.9622021-09-28
31Malar662.9622021-12-07
32Malarr62.9612021-11-24
33Malar362.9612022-01-12
34elik62.9612023-01-10
35ADA62.9602021-08-26
36Marion62.9592021-12-05
37Rolli62.9582021-02-08
38JAJU62.9582021-10-15
39CHRYSTUS KRÓLEM ŚWIATA:)62.9582022-03-13
40super 1 69 de todos62.9582023-01-01
41Jana Ju62.9582023-01-19
42silvi6762.9572021-03-19
43MALAR862.9572022-01-07
44Trucker62.9542022-12-30
45bkk62.9432023-01-09
46bjk62.9422023-01-06
47mom62.9362023-01-19
48sailor0162.9352023-01-08
49mas 32, ese es bueno62.9322023-01-22
50PP62.9312023-01-04