PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Anab230.7932023-01-29
2Moni219.6652023-01-29
3Dany204.7052023-01-29
4cookie187.4542023-01-29
5jose169.1042023-01-29
6Tikvah166.1722023-01-29
7kathy163.6692023-01-29
8lyn151.1322023-01-29
9NANCY127.3652023-01-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Andy232.0572023-01-27
2Anab231.1112023-01-23
3Andrea Pe….230.9912023-01-24
4Andrea230.4212023-01-27
5Andy Pet…229.7582023-01-23
6Malgo225.7782023-01-23
7Małgorzata219.7582023-01-23
8Moni219.6652023-01-29
9Malgorzata217.5622023-01-27
10GRACE217.5112023-01-26
11Jaliha210.4722023-01-26
12glass210.3292023-01-24
13NLS206.2792023-01-24
14Dany205.7932023-01-27
15www204.6892023-01-28
16grammiemunro203.0992023-01-27
17samstag201.7632023-01-28
18rene200.2902023-01-24
19Luigi191.3172023-01-23
20cookie187.4542023-01-29
21jose169.1042023-01-29
22Tikvah168.4022023-01-23
23summer26166.3772023-01-24
24kathy163.6692023-01-29
25Grymm159.4662023-01-26
26Franziska156.8462023-01-28
27lyn151.1322023-01-29
28NANCY127.3652023-01-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Anab247.5492023-01-15
2Andy233.9322023-01-11
3Andrea233.8472023-01-01
4L233.2702023-01-19
5Andrea Andy233.2642023-01-07
6Andrea P232.4362023-01-11
7Andy P231.7242023-01-01
8Andrea Pe….230.9912023-01-24
9Andrea pe.229.8072023-01-19
10Andy Pet…229.7582023-01-23
11Lara229.7512023-01-05
12AP229.7112023-01-09
13Pe. An229.2802023-01-06
14Andy Pet229.1612023-01-06
15LP228.9212023-01-10
16Dan228.2812023-01-09
17A. Pet.228.2092023-01-06
18MR227.9112023-01-06
19Malgorzata R226.6012023-01-02
20Małgorzata226.2082023-01-16
21Raty226.1982023-01-10
22Malgo225.7782023-01-23
23MR1224.3952023-01-04
24Mago224.1832023-01-09
25Małgorzata1223.2722023-01-06
26Malgorzata1223.1952023-01-01
27MRaty223.1282023-01-10
28Mago1222.8302023-01-20
29Malgo1220.3652023-01-02
30Moni219.6652023-01-29
31senior219.4572023-01-17
32wuvv218.8742023-01-11
33Moose218.1462023-01-20
34Malgorzata217.5622023-01-27
35GRACE217.5112023-01-26
36Me214.1872023-01-16
37guy213.2862023-01-18
38Jaliha213.2002023-01-06
39glass210.3292023-01-24
40NLS206.2792023-01-24
41Dany205.7932023-01-27
42ling205.3012023-01-02
43www204.6892023-01-28
44grammiemunro203.0992023-01-27
45samstag201.7632023-01-28
46dj200.4712023-01-17
47rene200.2902023-01-24
48fons198.5332023-01-02
49Lynmarie198.4252023-01-05
50Ct197.2422023-01-06
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ээээээ260.2972018-05-15
2Rosi256.4432019-11-18
3kurti254.7212018-03-07
4juri w253.8592018-12-06
5Simonetta252.2152018-03-25
6Klausi248.6602020-08-27
7Pim248.3862019-06-06
8Anca248.0842019-06-18
9Lady247.9392019-07-02
10Anab247.5492023-01-15
11fo246.4582021-02-15
12Miryam246.3962018-11-02
13Ita246.3862018-03-07
14ff244.7072021-02-15
15dirkni244.2372018-03-25
16tt243.7562019-05-28
17Jaliha243.1722021-11-19
18stu242.9372018-08-31
19Luna242.3912020-08-14
20Lolo241.9532019-06-08
21jurek241.7862019-01-25
22maja241.5192018-08-30
23Lola bcn241.1232019-07-15
24lola240.3892018-11-11
25Catherine Marie Byrne240.0102019-05-08
26Mary q240.0052018-10-05
27Maria239.7642018-11-11
28Kika239.6312018-12-28
29fw239.4912021-01-31
30Lillymarlen239.2352021-11-28
31Vaso239.0262019-02-26
32Lula238.6472019-07-28
33Ahora siiiii238.5882018-12-19
34Mimi238.1492018-08-25
35GDChacin237.7822019-03-31
36Jopie237.5352021-10-22
37Bar237.3362018-03-11
38Ιφι236.8562022-11-05
39lilita236.4152019-07-19
40Meise236.0362018-12-09
41mg235.8822018-07-26
42Andrea235.8722022-12-09
43Andrea P235.4882022-05-03
44Andy233.9322023-01-11
45L233.2702023-01-19
46Andrea Andy233.2642023-01-07
47Andy P231.7242023-01-01
48Andrea Pe….230.9912023-01-24
49Andrea pe.229.8072023-01-19
50Andy Pet…229.7582023-01-23