PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Detlef257.8762023-05-31
2smee231.4762023-05-31
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Fio274.5662023-05-29
2date273.5622023-05-27
3Susi272.3322023-05-28
4Elefant271.9492023-05-29
5eva265.1682023-05-29
6Detlef265.0632023-05-25
7mabaer246.1322023-05-30
8Rena242.5002023-05-29
9kuepit237.2072023-05-30
10smee233.2332023-05-26
11Daddy229.6952023-05-29
12S04218.1342023-05-26
13mimi216.1862023-05-28
14tom192.5212023-05-30
15Ace134.0762023-05-30
16hello14.4282023-05-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1alex8277.1832023-05-08
2Fio274.5662023-05-29
3date273.5622023-05-27
4Ratte273.2902023-05-18
5Löwe273.0482023-05-18
6Helma272.9662023-05-18
7Rudi272.8712023-05-11
8Krokodil272.6722023-05-24
9Susi272.3322023-05-28
10Kröte272.0062023-05-16
11Elefant271.9492023-05-29
12Esel270.7522023-05-21
13eva265.1682023-05-29
14Detlef265.0632023-05-25
15Heidi264.6032023-05-10
16Keesjes nvaieuvb250.8582023-05-13
17mabaer247.6182023-05-05
18Keesjes iufvbhirug242.5232023-05-12
19Rena242.5002023-05-29
20Io238.9582023-05-10
21ling238.5122023-05-20
22kuepit237.4482023-05-07
23G+233.9152023-05-15
24smee233.2332023-05-26
25Luzia Helena231.8572023-05-09
26Daddy229.6952023-05-29
27S04222.4612023-05-23
28mimi221.3422023-05-21
29Lotte208.9202023-05-03
30Maika206.1972023-05-09
31Hansa201.1132023-05-09
32marsy200.8232023-05-02
33Cew196.0472023-05-11
34tom192.5212023-05-30
35monika191.7212023-05-10
36capetto187.2512023-05-19
37reni187.2422023-05-18
38coniglio 5182.8762023-05-24
39hörn182.7542023-05-02
40cavallo169.8042023-05-09
41Ace134.0762023-05-30
42jan114.7122023-05-11
43hello14.4282023-05-30
44tytus3.1742023-05-10
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1rotehexe2313.8302017-08-15
2art311.8582018-06-25
3sylvia m311.3882018-04-09
4mery310.0642017-05-25
5sylvia m.308.7022018-03-21
6Floh307.2512017-05-09
7Jochen#306.5782017-03-19
8sylviam306.1992018-02-23
9Ute305.8232015-11-29
10Werner305.0932017-11-19
11krati304.8542016-12-26
12Nici304.5452018-09-24
13Dinglingen304.3232017-04-27
14nobby304.2392015-04-19
15Lotusblume302.5822015-05-27
16koloch 93302.3812015-05-26
17Hite301.1722016-02-07
18berty300.1022018-04-08
19billy300.0202015-06-10
20-maggie23-298.9362015-09-03
21bill297.8992020-11-27
22Johnny297.5052015-05-19
23Bb297.2832020-08-23
24Ββ297.1092020-07-23
25Tanja296.8962020-05-01
26hannlöre296.7852015-12-05
27Detlef296.2502018-06-28
28Jurperry295.5472015-08-28
29Sisi295.1192017-03-27
30-magie23-293.6132015-09-08
31ΒΒ293.1602018-01-20
32Vamm I vam293.1282017-12-07
33Harald293.0942018-10-07
34reini293.0512015-03-30
35HAPO292.8762020-09-21
36Klaus292.6252018-01-08
37master boy292.6132015-05-31
38- maggie23-292.6102015-09-05
39Ikke292.4332016-01-27
40berlinerin1292.3402015-06-12
41Spanier1291.8902020-07-16
42carli291.8372015-04-25
43Jean291.4642017-04-22
44Detlef Detlef Detlef291.4362018-06-25
45alex8277.1832023-05-08
46Fio274.5662023-05-29
47date273.5622023-05-27
48Ratte273.2902023-05-18
49Löwe273.0482023-05-18
50Helma272.9662023-05-18