PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ulli1155.8992021-04-14
2ty141.8962021-04-14
3Kitty138.4562021-04-15
4Harry135.2862021-04-14
5Beach133.2112021-04-15
6nee113.1952021-04-15
7Artur49.0312021-04-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ulli1156.6722021-04-13
2ty142.7292021-04-08
3t141.6762021-04-09
4Kitty141.5632021-04-10
5Cat141.4742021-04-12
6Jan140.0562021-04-11
7Beach136.9542021-04-09
8samiam2136.3942021-04-14
9Harry135.2862021-04-14
10mamsi131.7012021-04-08
11Me131.6562021-04-12
12kris127.3522021-04-10
13Renate45125.5962021-04-12
14marti122.1362021-04-11
15YCL116.9512021-04-11
16lyn113.8962021-04-09
17nee113.1952021-04-15
18judit109.6552021-04-14
19rickii99.4502021-04-13
20Artur49.0312021-04-14
21BeachBoy21.2322021-04-08
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ulli1156.9582021-04-04
2Izunia155.5112021-03-19
3UliVor147.3462021-03-29
4Stella145.4452021-03-28
5Guapa143.6072021-03-17
6Mukochino143.4292021-03-17
7ty142.7292021-04-08
8pavel70 (ITA)142.0832021-04-07
9Kitty141.8902021-04-04
10t141.6762021-04-09
11Cat141.4742021-04-12
12Jan141.1462021-04-05
13semperfi137.8522021-03-30
14Beach137.6562021-04-07
15Rieke137.0232021-04-01
16samiam2136.3942021-04-14
17Harry135.4142021-03-24
18Marie135.2852021-03-31
19gabor135.1852021-04-02
20sal135.0152021-04-02
21Nana132.5562021-03-21
22rajc132.2492021-03-30
23mamsi131.7012021-04-08
24Me131.6562021-04-12
25ling131.5722021-03-19
26Pene largo131.2382021-03-31
27Anuay131.2342021-04-02
28venca130.4882021-03-23
29Hase130.1112021-04-08
30kris129.3182021-03-29
31F H XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX129.3112021-03-22
32Simon126.0682021-03-30
33Renate45125.5962021-04-12
34marti124.5982021-04-02
35i124.2712021-03-25
36Mariann122.5512021-03-18
37chacha2122.0452021-03-16
38rob121.4772021-03-29
39YCL121.1842021-03-29
40aldo119.2972021-03-31
41zon118.8372021-03-25
42ewa117.8362021-03-22
43Claudia1116.0262021-03-31
44bobby 6114.7052021-04-01
45Carij114.5632021-04-03
46lyn113.8962021-04-09
47nee113.1952021-04-15
48tl48113.1632021-03-19
49dor705113.0772021-03-31
50villa111.9552021-03-24
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46MorpheusMo156.2602018-04-29
47Izunia155.5112021-03-19
48UliVor147.3462021-03-29
49Stella145.4452021-03-28
50Guapa143.6072021-03-17