PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ED142.6182021-09-15
2tinneke136.9992021-09-15
3G127.1352021-09-15
4marti121.9012021-09-16
5meymont63115.7352021-09-15
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ED142.6182021-09-15
2Beach139.8882021-09-14
3tinneke138.9442021-09-09
4samiam2136.5002021-09-10
5F H XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX134.0322021-09-09
6Harry133.6572021-09-13
7ling133.1272021-09-14
8G129.7952021-09-10
9lumpi129.5652021-09-14
10fonsy126.2672021-09-10
11marti121.9012021-09-16
12meymont63119.8032021-09-14
13uschigrete116.9362021-09-10
14capricorn115.6792021-09-11
15Suzzie84.0152021-09-11
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Monica155.6482021-09-05
2Ulli1155.2112021-09-02
3Mukochino143.6142021-09-01
4ED142.8972021-08-30
5Beach140.2222021-08-24
6Jan140.0392021-09-06
7samiam2139.8872021-09-03
8tinneke138.9442021-09-09
9Noname137.8862021-09-06
10F H XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX136.0592021-08-22
11tonia135.6942021-08-31
12Harry134.7392021-09-08
13sabine133.4542021-08-28
14ling133.1272021-09-14
15gab131.4762021-08-28
16cathy n131.1912021-08-22
17lumpi130.1682021-08-30
18Raye129.8582021-09-04
19lisa129.8032021-08-29
20G129.7952021-09-10
21smisu129.7342021-08-24
22Pul129.6312021-08-26
23as129.5262021-08-23
24mae129.3972021-08-24
25Rat126.3072021-08-29
26fonsy126.2672021-09-10
27Ra125.8672021-08-26
28fons125.3632021-08-24
292051125.1552021-08-30
30kris124.6062021-08-18
31meymont63123.1742021-09-01
32aa122.4842021-08-21
33maika122.4572021-08-27
34marti121.9012021-09-16
35fonfon121.7672021-09-07
36fiston121.4892021-08-26
37jag120.8372021-08-18
38Renate45120.3812021-08-29
39Hine117.4512021-08-30
40jutta66117.1602021-09-06
41uschigrete116.9362021-09-10
42mlb116.8432021-08-25
43Saligal116.7992021-09-01
44je115.8992021-08-24
45capricorn115.6792021-09-11
46Cees111.3132021-09-09
47cheryl108.7042021-08-19
48Lala Y104.5822021-08-27
49shorty103.4882021-08-18
50egg94.3802021-08-18
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46Monica155.6482021-09-05
47Mukochino143.6142021-09-01
48ED142.8972021-08-30
49Beach140.2222021-08-24
50Jan140.0392021-09-06