PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Nasi183.6512022-08-15
2Marietje162.5722022-08-15
3jj161.3542022-08-15
4achilles159.8782022-08-15
5Strolch159.8382022-08-15
6cori149.8642022-08-14
7Am Bonny27.0232022-08-15
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Skoor185.0372022-08-09
2Hasiiiii184.1362022-08-14
3Nasi183.6512022-08-15
4Baecky183.4402022-08-14
5Flaemmchen183.1902022-08-13
6Andrealu182.6472022-08-09
7s178.6462022-08-14
8sj177.9142022-08-14
9Blümel174.3912022-08-12
10Pl171.8812022-08-12
11Jungs170.8852022-08-14
12Taxi170.4072022-08-10
13Rena168.6342022-08-09
14Matri168.5052022-08-09
15fluim167.0032022-08-14
16Baja166.0192022-08-14
17margit1164.8172022-08-10
18vv164.6512022-08-10
19Marietje163.8782022-08-11
20Strolchi1163.1772022-08-11
21Strolchi162.5702022-08-11
22jj161.3542022-08-15
23Strolch161.0552022-08-11
24achilles160.5562022-08-09
25samiam2155.1862022-08-12
26dodo152.7032022-08-10
27yyyyyy149.9352022-08-10
28cori149.8642022-08-14
29Timpa 12/8/22147.7152022-08-12
30August 2022144.3452022-08-13
31silver fox140.7652022-08-14
32mb135.0232022-08-12
33ajm103.0812022-08-10
34Am Bonny27.0232022-08-15
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1sj189.8842022-07-31
2sp189.5582022-07-31
3Skoor185.0372022-08-09
4AJ184.3212022-07-30
5Hasiiiii184.1362022-08-14
6Hasiiii184.0212022-07-28
7Nasi183.6512022-08-15
8Baecky183.4402022-08-14
9Andrealu183.2362022-08-06
10Flaemmchen183.1902022-08-13
11hanne181.9222022-07-27
12s178.6462022-08-14
13Elli177.5812022-07-24
14Sonne7175.1122022-07-28
15Ross175.0682022-07-23
16Nicki174.7982022-08-07
17Blümi174.6872022-07-25
18Blümel174.3912022-08-12
19Gäubschwarz174.0062022-08-08
20Hopina173.6992022-07-24
21Blümche173.5732022-07-31
22Questions173.5592022-07-23
23Coocooo173.3682022-07-17
24giali172.5082022-08-08
25Veilchen172.3802022-07-27
26Lilli172.2872022-07-22
27Beviz172.1152022-07-18
28Waves171.9512022-07-26
29Pl171.8812022-08-12
30Juiii171.7022022-07-20
31D171.3272022-07-20
32Xylli171.1122022-07-30
33Gooki171.0772022-07-30
34Jungs170.8852022-08-14
35Taxi170.4072022-08-10
36Lake B169.9362022-07-18
37Rena168.6342022-08-09
38Matri168.5052022-08-09
39vv167.9272022-08-08
40Baja167.3732022-08-01
41Bob L167.1332022-08-05
42fluim167.0032022-08-14
43margit1167.0012022-07-19
44b166.2132022-07-31
45R165.7352022-08-03
46Marietje163.8962022-08-06
47Strolchi1163.1772022-08-11
48Inci163.1352022-07-23
49Strolchi162.5702022-08-11
50achilles162.0232022-07-29
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-04
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18sp198.0222021-09-26
19Suncho197.8582021-05-09
20Jutta197.8392018-07-04
21Maco197.5482017-09-25
22dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-05
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Saga195.1102020-10-31
41Löwe194.9622019-12-28
42LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
43Sunny194.6222020-03-31
44mako194.5952017-09-18
45Skoor194.5262021-08-07
46sj189.8842022-07-31
47AJ184.3212022-07-30
48Hasiiiii184.1362022-08-14
49Hasiiii184.0212022-07-28
50Nasi183.6512022-08-15