PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1xyz431.1192021-06-24
2pdy11.0042021-06-23
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1xyz431.1192021-06-24
2Marion422.5312021-06-17
3ada398.3142021-06-23
4pdy11.0042021-06-23
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ididit459.1082021-05-28
2Tadd437.9702021-06-15
3xyz431.1192021-06-24
4Spanier1431.1042021-05-29
5susi424.1962021-06-12
6Marion422.9232021-06-09
7ada398.3142021-06-23
8Melinda mapes37.7562021-06-10
9black lives DON'T matter36.2702021-06-04
10pdy11.0042021-06-23
11Dementia posterboy Biden10.1192021-06-04
12Hug blues, hang blacks.10.1192021-06-04
13Toni5.8022021-06-15
14wert5.2422021-06-07
15lesio1.4702021-06-13
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Spanier1502.1032020-07-01
2hakamora R493.4742019-08-19
3Tina493.3612020-07-26
4Lily488.9422019-06-15
5Angie477.2702019-05-31
6Sonne473.9322019-09-19
7V468.5232020-01-01
8Witha 20.07.19467.8052019-07-20
9Malarw462.7812020-02-08
10Malarp460.9282020-02-03
11Malarr460.1532020-02-05
12Ursula460.0992021-02-28
13Ididit459.9052021-05-06
14maja459.4812019-08-03
15Malard459.4482019-12-29
16Malark459.1932020-01-10
17Malari458.8942020-01-07
18Malaro458.8382020-02-01
19Lady458.6852019-06-25
20Malarj458.5632020-01-09
21Malare457.6252019-12-28
22Malarn457.5352020-01-30
23Malarh457.1632020-01-02
24Malarm456.8902020-01-23
25Malara456.8422020-01-25
26Malarc456.4582019-12-27
27Malarg455.6552019-12-31
28Malars455.1822019-12-19
29Malarq455.0642019-12-25
30Malaru454.0302020-04-17
31Malarb453.7802019-12-23
32Malarv453.0942019-12-21
33U452.8162020-12-08
34Malar452.1972019-12-17
35Belleisa450.7532019-08-18
36I450.7082020-10-17
37I did it450.7082020-10-18
38Malarf447.5912019-12-24
39Lola b447.0322019-06-01
40Malarl446.4462019-12-21
41Utas446.3142019-07-18
42Cat444.6112020-02-19
43Malr443.8222019-12-18
44MER27442.0222020-03-11
45Tadd437.9702021-06-15
46xyz431.1192021-06-24
47susi424.1962021-06-12
48Marion422.9232021-06-09
49ada398.3142021-06-23
50Melinda mapes37.7562021-06-10