PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1as372.6632021-09-16
2kris230.2712021-09-15
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1as372.6632021-09-16
2lunabee251.3252021-09-11
3uschigrete248.9072021-09-15
4Boo239.3182021-09-12
5kris230.2712021-09-15
6monic226.2202021-09-14
7samiam2225.1862021-09-15
8Lauren209.6372021-09-15
9shorty208.6752021-09-09
10Janet Dunn207.2742021-09-10
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1as372.6632021-09-16
2samiam2298.2352021-09-02
3rob259.0922021-09-08
4lunabee251.3252021-09-11
5uschigrete248.9072021-09-15
6Yak248.2522021-08-20
7Boo239.3182021-09-12
8Rita238.0082021-09-04
9isa69233.6732021-09-06
10Wagner August232.0152021-08-27
11kris230.2712021-09-15
12monic226.2202021-09-14
13jue218.1732021-08-22
14Hine212.5992021-08-25
15scrappy211.6352021-09-04
16Rosa Maria210.2832021-08-25
17hj210.2652021-08-24
18Lauren209.6372021-09-15
19shorty208.6752021-09-09
20Janet Dunn207.2742021-09-10
21Ruth Harvey33.5702021-08-20
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Jenny407.0962019-09-30
2claudy55393.0002016-11-21
3Job386.4292020-01-30
4kai382.8252016-11-06
5Swan382.5822016-12-31
6Hi Swan382.1982016-11-12
7krati379.4742017-07-16
8cej377.9832016-10-31
9siggi375.8092016-11-15
10Lala373.3572016-10-26
11as372.6632021-09-16
12Broggath362.3212017-10-13
13Broggarth360.5052017-10-13
14Bea359.0342018-10-27
15Tw347.0272017-07-04
16da344.2922016-10-31
17ene339.2312016-10-22
18kurti336.5852018-11-20
19cheli336.4242020-01-24
20mmm334.7522019-10-28
21madlys334.1692018-12-16
22Zoe334.1092018-03-29
23ian332.6852019-02-22
24kurt 1330.4822018-11-11
25JDub328.3562016-11-30
26Klausi327.7062020-06-23
27a to jsem opět já326.9962017-11-05
28Bluerose325.1862016-12-02
29Klausi war324.9542020-05-22
30Angie324.5912016-10-30
31mozart324.5262018-05-10
32já, já, já, jenom já324.2812017-10-30
33Klaus323.1702020-06-24
34Andrea322.7782016-11-18
35Lola322.7632016-10-31
36titta321.9932017-07-03
37happy birthday mama321.6712018-05-04
38Nan320.6822017-09-25
39anja320.5882016-10-28
40marina320.5842016-11-05
41dana320.3332017-05-30
42Andy320.1102016-11-12
43Alina319.5582018-12-10
44Just hooty goozer319.5242017-01-31
45Just hooty goozer j319.5242017-01-31
46Just hooty goozer jj319.5242017-02-01
47Goozer jj hooty.319.5242017-02-01
48Goozer jj hooty.JJ319.5242017-02-02
49Goozer jj hooty.JJ booty319.5242017-02-08
50nao319.0532017-09-14