PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ouf260.4142022-05-19
2gwab253.6802022-05-19
3gwab 24249.2832022-05-19
4Catie228.1882022-05-19
5J227.8942022-05-19
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Lou260.9212022-05-13
2Ouf260.4142022-05-19
3Hopi1259.7002022-05-13
4Hopi3259.6772022-05-17
5gwab 24255.7372022-05-15
6gwab253.6802022-05-19
7gwab again250.4362022-05-15
8zuzka247.5302022-05-16
9gwillb247.1272022-05-17
10i'll be back242.9232022-05-15
11gb1242.7882022-05-18
12gwb1242.1882022-05-17
13just plain ugly241.8932022-05-15
14ugly this is238.8272022-05-18
15bokey okey238.2112022-05-17
16Edda236.0132022-05-16
17jannie231.7902022-05-17
18ling229.9462022-05-16
19J229.9042022-05-15
20Catie229.4682022-05-15
21Cam223.0362022-05-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Knic275.1592022-05-09
2mai mai mai262.9272022-04-27
3smile262.8932022-04-27
4Hopi2262.3822022-05-06
5Hola261.6482022-05-10
6slabut rau261.5842022-04-21
7Tralala260.9952022-04-23
8Lou260.9212022-05-13
9foarte slab260.7172022-04-26
10VavaT260.4242022-05-09
11Ouf260.4142022-05-19
12OufLa259.8972022-04-29
13OufLala259.8492022-05-09
14Hopi1259.7002022-05-13
15Hopi3259.6772022-05-17
16Hopi01258.7972022-05-01
17gwab256.0662022-04-29
18gwab 24255.7372022-05-15
19gwab again252.5552022-05-01
20good start of the day251.9432022-04-22
21gwab 12250.8282022-04-21
22zuzka249.8492022-04-21
23gwillb249.7982022-05-06
24gwab23249.5612022-04-24
25gwab 2246.4762022-05-07
26gwab 68246.2982022-05-08
27not so good245.0782022-05-07
28gwb1244.7472022-05-08
29down the lightning244.6812022-05-06
30not happy244.3952022-04-21
31gwab13244.2022022-04-22
32jknnj243.7612022-04-25
33gwab35243.2172022-05-08
34i'll be back242.9232022-05-15
35gb1242.7882022-05-18
36shut tula242.6292022-04-20
37alright already242.5032022-04-21
38that's better241.9062022-05-07
39just plain ugly241.8932022-05-15
40it's getting better241.6182022-04-20
41ah nuts241.4692022-05-02
42gwab 25241.4012022-05-11
43not the score i like240.7542022-05-08
44SCF240.3062022-04-22
45Jans240.2352022-04-27
46patuey 2239.8502022-04-20
47bokey okey239.6332022-05-03
48ugly this is238.8272022-05-18
49not good237.9712022-04-21
50not a happy camper237.7372022-05-04
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4gwb289.2102021-02-02
5gwab288.5592021-02-01
6Didi288.1672018-12-19
7Lala287.7552021-08-15
8avd3456286.8802018-11-03
9golly b286.1452021-02-03
10TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
11Q285.5752018-11-05
12aaa284.9012019-10-29
13friday baby284.7832021-01-22
14by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
15great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
16g will b283.3452021-02-02
17willy b282.8522021-02-06
18nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
19Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
20Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
21gb282.3332021-02-05
22süsse281.9862019-06-27
23gb1281.9662021-02-07
24Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
25Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
26Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
27Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
28Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
29Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
30Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
31Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
32cheli279.4292020-02-10
33Brianne279.3882018-10-24
34Katy279.3142018-11-03
35corky279.1452021-02-03
36titi279.0232019-04-08
37Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
38P278.6692018-11-03
39kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
40not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
41mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
42boom boom278.0922021-01-21
43just getting started277.7832021-01-22
44by golly277.6902021-01-22
45day time shine277.6032021-01-24
46avd12345277.3742018-11-02
47shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
48Mary276.7242018-10-16
49that's it for now276.6112021-01-26
50have to go276.2982021-01-24