PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Sami158.7002021-02-26
2mizsyu112.9002021-02-26
3Harley110.2002021-02-26
4jlc99.5002021-02-25
5doggie96.9002021-02-26
6さち94.5002021-02-26
7gui88.2002021-02-26
8BDF87.8002021-02-26
9Melissa81.0002021-02-26
10cat80.8002021-02-25
11cm79.9002021-02-25
12Mauro78.8002021-02-26
13Narissara78.6002021-02-26
14ellaa77.8002021-02-26
15julia77.5002021-02-26
16Lk77.1002021-02-25
17bosie77.0002021-02-25
18MINILADY76.9002021-02-26
19JR1176.8002021-02-26
20uz76.8002021-02-26
21eddy76.7002021-02-25
22mm76.4002021-02-25
23Rocky76.0002021-02-26
24FlodelOrangeraie75.4002021-02-26
25KOPIKHAW74.8002021-02-26
26omjoma74.8002021-02-26
27ellili74.3002021-02-25
28jr174.0002021-02-26
29МАРИНА73.0502021-02-26
30ten72.6002021-02-26
31SJ72.0002021-02-25
32mama71.0002021-02-25
33én71.0002021-02-25
34Momi64.8002021-02-26
35poucet64.5002021-02-25
36jane64.5002021-02-26
37kuami64.4002021-02-25
38budah63.4002021-02-25
39Bruce63.3002021-02-25
40Uli62.8002021-02-25
4177762.5002021-02-26
42FEB2162.3002021-02-25
43jo62.3002021-02-26
44キム、イル62.1002021-02-26
45kiki59.5002021-02-26
46Dereka58.3002021-02-26
47Tennis58.2002021-02-25
48Sue58.1002021-02-26
49優子58.0002021-02-25
50richard56.3002021-02-26
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1stargoldstar450.5002021-02-25
2starpergola412.4002021-02-24
3starlakeside391.6002021-02-23
4Sami187.7002021-02-25
5Susa181.1002021-02-24
6Babcia176.0002021-02-22
7Barbara163.0002021-02-21
8KN149.5002021-02-21
9kolkar146.6002021-02-25
10sssssssssss132.5002021-02-19
11128.3002021-02-23
12EULES123.8002021-02-20
13Queen Bee122.4002021-02-23
14Khito121.0002021-02-20
15george114.5002021-02-24
16mizsyu114.3002021-02-22
17goldie113.3002021-02-20
18sharon112.4002021-02-22
19nnnn112.4002021-02-22
20wx111.3002021-02-21
21Eagle110.7002021-02-22
22Harley110.6002021-02-21
23Me110.3002021-02-21
24jorge107.8002021-02-20
25JR100.9002021-02-25
26BDF100.3002021-02-23
27jlc99.5002021-02-25
28doggie99.4002021-02-20
29kkyrio98.2002021-02-20
30yip97.2002021-02-21
31さち95.2002021-02-25
32Gianfry194.3002021-02-23
33alena2792.3002021-02-20
34gui90.8002021-02-23
35Елена90.3002021-02-23
36mint 24/2/202190.0002021-02-24
37BDFF89.9002021-02-20
38GRANDPA89.9002021-02-24
39Doris89.7002021-02-19
40Narongchai89.7002021-02-23
41Isa Tel89.0002021-02-24
42Duquetina88.7002021-02-24
43D88.4002021-02-21
44Narissara88.4002021-02-22
45K87.6002021-02-20
46Melissa A. Johnson87.4002021-02-21
47Ki87.3002021-02-19
48Dz86.7002021-02-20
49171786.2002021-02-23
50manybaby82.3002021-02-23
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1stargoldstar450.5002021-02-25
2starfireworkz442.0002021-02-13
3starjuniper426.2002021-02-01
4starpergola412.4002021-02-24
5starfilmz402.6002021-02-09
6starwhiskerz393.0002021-02-18
7starlakeside391.6002021-02-23
8starcedarz389.2002021-02-17
9stardrawing388.4002021-02-08
10starboardz369.3002021-02-04
11starblueberry368.2002021-02-02
12Sami187.7002021-02-25
13Babcia183.4002021-02-05
14Susa181.1002021-02-24
15Bacia177.0002021-02-06
16173.7002021-02-09
17Barbara164.2002021-02-14
18KN149.5002021-02-21
19kolkar146.6002021-02-25
20tina144.8002021-02-11
21DAC140.6002021-02-07
22JR140.2002021-02-07
23JR6139.9002021-02-10
24Ken139.2002021-02-18
25Mauro139.1002021-02-17
26KN138.1002021-02-07
27sssssssss134.4002021-02-14
28jewelz132.8002021-02-10
29sssssssssss132.5002021-02-19
30JR8131.1002021-02-10
31Kii129.9002021-02-02
32k129.2002021-01-29
33K N127.2002021-02-11
34ssssssssss126.9002021-02-06
35JR3126.8002021-02-08
36tonga126.2002021-02-10
37charm125.8002021-02-14
38topaz124.6002021-02-14
39JR7124.4002021-02-10
40EULES123.8002021-02-20
41jade123.4002021-02-14
42jewel123.3002021-02-07
43Queen Bee122.4002021-02-23
44frankinou121.7002021-02-10
45mar121.4002021-01-31
46Khito121.0002021-02-20
47ZAB120.6002021-02-01
48mizsyu114.9002021-02-16
49Me114.7002021-02-13
50JR4114.5002021-02-08
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1starstellar659.5002020-04-13
2starqueen651.0502020-10-07
3starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
4starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
5starfree634.7002020-03-17
6stargurl623.9502020-03-14
7starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
8starstruck603.3502020-03-15
9starindigo585.1502020-07-03
10starmorning576.0502020-06-27
11starcandy566.4502020-04-11
12starbandana564.6002020-09-16
13starcruising563.8502020-12-09
14starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
15starbridge540.6002020-04-25
16starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
17starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
18starszie535.7502019-12-12
19starrzy526.0002019-11-24
20starfloating523.9502020-06-05
21starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
22tar517.2502019-12-08
23starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
24starcookie516.9002020-05-15
25starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
26starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
27starz513.8502019-12-09
28starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
29starpennies512.0502020-11-13
30starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
31starry502.7502019-08-13
32stargazing502.2002019-12-05
33starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
34starcastle501.5502020-06-14
35starbrite492.1502020-03-02
36starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
37starbranches491.3002020-09-08
38starhockey491.1002020-08-22
39stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
40starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
41starframe490.9002020-07-05
42starmemory490.3002020-08-15
43starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
44stardazed487.6502020-04-03
45stardancing487.4502020-06-07
46starfootball487.4502020-09-12
47starcruiser487.4002020-07-23
48starlandscape481.6002020-08-18
49starbulbz481.0502020-06-13
50starwonder480.7502020-03-24