PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1mr maxx169.3672021-04-14
2steveo169.2752021-04-15
3cazzomio160.4192021-04-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1mr max170.8852021-04-11
2mr maxx169.3672021-04-14
3steveo169.2752021-04-15
4maxxxxx168.9062021-04-11
5mr maxie168.4082021-04-10
6stevie168.1852021-04-12
7mama167.6752021-04-09
8cazzomio160.4192021-04-14
9loco153.7772021-04-11
10kathwoman147.0742021-04-13
11CRG141.5822021-04-10
12ттт31.2812021-04-11
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2lennox schuelein172.2032021-04-05
3mr max170.8852021-04-11
4stevie169.7232021-03-29
5mr maxx169.3672021-04-14
6steveo169.2752021-04-15
7maxxie168.9312021-03-26
8maxxxxx168.9062021-04-11
9mr maxxie168.8612021-04-01
10mama168.8252021-03-23
11evi168.8152021-04-04
12mr maxie168.4082021-04-10
13maxies168.0912021-03-31
14maxamus167.7022021-04-08
15maxer167.3842021-03-31
16mr maxx2167.1422021-03-25
17momaxx166.8962021-04-01
18maxx163.4802021-03-18
19cazzomio160.4192021-04-14
20Xxx159.1182021-03-28
21JJJ156.1202021-03-21
22JUREK154.7802021-04-05
23loco154.6282021-03-20
24Zero154.0912021-03-27
25(153.4762021-03-22
26aaa149.4312021-03-24
27kathwoman147.0742021-04-13
28CRG143.2892021-04-04
29Dee140.4612021-04-01
30to ja135.6662021-03-16
31xmichelx131.0672021-04-04
32xxx michel127.6122021-04-03
33xxmichel120.2922021-04-03
34xmichel118.4372021-04-02
351117.9212021-03-22
36michel117.0282021-04-02
37ттт31.2812021-04-11
38eugene4.2492021-03-25
39loser2.0912021-03-30
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30kb173.7762020-03-01
31Elvi173.6042019-07-07
32nika173.1622020-04-26
33evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
34lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
35evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
36Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
37Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
38daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
39Myles170.8922019-07-07
40mr max170.8852021-04-11
41lenox schuelein170.1062021-01-05
42Whistler169.9102019-07-12
43Angie169.7942019-08-23
44stevie169.7232021-03-29
45mama169.6992020-12-27
46Zia169.6702019-06-10
47Ling169.4432019-07-04
48Zoe169.4002019-07-07
49mr maxx169.3672021-04-14
50steveo169.2752021-04-15