PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1ZDK76.7032022-07-03
2AS75.6942022-07-03
3Rover2773.4532022-07-03
4my73.1232022-07-03
5Roger72.8572022-07-03
6natali72.6132022-07-03
7orne6171.1732022-07-03
8sunny68.3412022-07-04
9Mimmi68.2182022-07-03
10orne6268.1112022-07-03
11Светлана66.4782022-07-04
12nigelcardiff66.3042022-07-03
13Gail Diane65.5742022-07-04
14Peace64.2232022-07-03
15pita64.2072022-07-03
16wl62.7202022-07-03
17Louisa Rose62.2752022-07-04
18DTA61.9742022-07-03
1950€ Gutschein60.9112022-07-03
20ba-ba60.2052022-07-03
21petra60.1962022-07-03
22Powdersmoke58.8512022-07-04
23Zimmermann dat Ei58.0372022-07-03
24Paltalapalata57.9032022-07-03
25bebert57.7792022-07-03
26njofra57.5872022-07-03
27Perikles und der Banker57.0122022-07-03
28Arnaud56.7942022-07-03
29Jockel der Jockel56.0202022-07-03
30Powdersmokle755.6122022-07-04
31Sanson55.0682022-07-04
32lis54.7682022-07-03
33nju53.6762022-07-03
34205152.7512022-07-03
35Sascha49.0772022-07-03
36@w48.4272022-07-03
37NELLY48.2332022-07-03
38Patty47.1312022-07-03
39ひろ46.0392022-07-03
40Kim43.1412022-07-03
41бамбук42.6862022-07-04
42Seashells42.6212022-07-03
43Bluebell42.0822022-07-03
44wd41.7682022-07-03
45irina40.5992022-07-03
46oscar39.0382022-07-03
47Lainey38.4942022-07-03
48hs37.4832022-07-03
49lula37.3282022-07-03
50mag36.9722022-07-03
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ββ85.2432022-06-28
2zibi81.2562022-06-30
3mnr80.2092022-07-01
4PEACE4UKRAINE79.4622022-06-29
5milou78.4882022-06-29
6coco77.7222022-06-29
7ZDK76.7032022-07-03
8AS75.6942022-07-03
9mimi75.0512022-07-02
10BillyOcean75.0122022-06-30
11BillyMadison74.8242022-06-30
12Billy81274.8002022-06-30
13Елена74.0762022-06-27
14natali73.7412022-07-02
15Rover2773.4532022-07-03
16Billy1073.1672022-06-30
17my73.1472022-06-29
18Roger72.8572022-07-03
19Лена71.9992022-06-30
20Rover10071.4902022-06-27
21Peace71.3202022-06-29
22orne6171.2092022-06-29
23yumicoooo71.0672022-07-02
24yumicooo70.8682022-07-02
25Rover9870.8192022-06-28
26花の慶次70.8182022-06-29
27roverover70.7032022-06-29
28sunny70.6672022-07-01
29rover9670.2282022-07-01
30orne6269.9602022-06-30
31Rover9769.6682022-06-28
32Mimmi68.8632022-06-30
33Ольга68.7392022-07-02
34zoncya68.4302022-06-30
35Jessie Dalene68.3312022-07-02
36Shandy Jolene67.8662022-06-28
37Mary & Lily67.6692022-06-29
38nigelcardiff67.1532022-07-02
39Betty Jolene66.9072022-07-02
40Светлана66.4782022-07-04
41Lillian & Marian66.1862022-07-02
42Gail Diane65.5742022-07-04
43Lucc65.2112022-06-29
44Dylan James65.2042022-07-01
45Emma Shari64.5932022-07-02
46Pablo64.3522022-06-27
47pita64.2072022-07-03
48ABRAXAS63.8452022-07-01
49Dulz63.6152022-07-01
50Cha163.4722022-07-01
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ββ85.9612022-06-09
2OlgaL81.6512022-06-07
3mimi81.6092022-06-08
4lili81.6092022-06-08
5zibi81.2562022-06-30
6Ukraine forever80.4102022-06-07
7Putin go home!!!80.3972022-06-04
8kiki80.2672022-06-08
9mnr80.2092022-07-01
10milou80.0182022-06-08
11Linxweller79.7902022-06-08
12PEACE4UKRAINE79.7592022-06-12
13PEACE 4UKRAINE79.7402022-06-13
14FW79.6692022-06-08
15No Putin,no war!79.3682022-06-10
16PEACE4 UKRAINE78.8122022-06-07
17tintin78.3152022-06-22
18mizsyu78.2712022-06-20
19sdghkm77.7942022-06-04
20coco77.7222022-06-29
21Billygoat77.6912022-06-09
22gigi77.6412022-06-16
23ZDK76.7032022-07-03
24lolo76.1222022-06-17
25BillyOcean76.0442022-06-21
26titine75.7842022-06-04
27AS75.6942022-07-03
28dede75.6822022-06-16
29BillyMadison75.4762022-06-09
30Roger75.4372022-06-11
31bilLY75.3332022-06-14
32Billy81274.8002022-06-30
33Billy1074.5232022-06-16
34natali74.2882022-06-17
35my74.2732022-06-21
36Елена74.0762022-06-27
37Rover2773.4532022-07-03
38Rover7772.7042022-06-21
39semperfi72.4852022-06-08
40yumicoooooo72.1952022-06-05
41Rover 2972.1772022-06-06
42Лена71.9992022-06-30
43Rover10071.4902022-06-27
44orne6171.3542022-06-24
45Peace71.3202022-06-29
46171.2852022-06-13
47yumicooooo71.1802022-06-10
48yumicoooo71.0672022-07-02
49Rover4470.8782022-06-18
50yumicooo70.8682022-07-02
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Saba95.0412019-05-23
2pita93.7212020-02-18
3semperfi93.2152020-07-10
4sumyaz91.5342021-09-13
5cricri91.3982021-01-31
6doppie90.6782020-09-05
7どらえもん89.4902020-06-19
8Jansa89.3812020-08-15
9Ena88.5672019-04-14
10yoshihiro88.3242021-03-15
11pantuli88.0252019-07-18
12ВИКТОР87.8382020-04-05
13Pacoja87.1822022-02-08
14alannon87.0112019-07-07
15PACO JA86.9472022-02-12
16F.Agota86.8262019-06-04
17Ββ86.6372022-04-02
18orne6186.2132020-11-08
19agota86.0372019-06-05
20Gika85.6592021-08-01
21agi85.6232019-06-04
22agota f.85.5542019-06-04
23agi.f85.4362019-06-04
24jms85.3652020-09-22
25Ββ ββ85.3232022-06-01
26OlgaL81.6512022-06-07
27mimi81.6092022-06-08
28lili81.6092022-06-08
29zibi81.2562022-06-30
30Ukraine forever80.4102022-06-07
31Putin go home!!!80.3972022-06-04
32kiki80.2672022-06-08
33mnr80.2092022-07-01
34milou80.0182022-06-08
35Linxweller79.7902022-06-08
36PEACE4UKRAINE79.7592022-06-12
37PEACE 4UKRAINE79.7402022-06-13
38FW79.6692022-06-08
39No Putin,no war!79.3682022-06-10
40PEACE4 UKRAINE78.8122022-06-07
41tintin78.3152022-06-22
42mizsyu78.2712022-06-20
43sdghkm77.7942022-06-04
44coco77.7222022-06-29
45Billygoat77.6912022-06-09
46gigi77.6412022-06-16
47ZDK76.7032022-07-03
48lolo76.1222022-06-17
49BillyOcean76.0442022-06-21
50titine75.7842022-06-04