PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Alataque75.5222022-01-16
2tintin73.6592022-01-16
3Grace0522⁰¹¹⁵72.8382022-01-16
4yumico@72.4792022-01-16
5Roger72.0232022-01-16
6my71.1232022-01-16
7Grace⁰¹¹⁶70.4542022-01-15
8Grace052270.2242022-01-16
9mmjnnm69.0992022-01-16
10Ольга68.6222022-01-15
111xxxxx67.9222022-01-16
12orne6166.2212022-01-16
13Lucc64.7952022-01-16
14Светлана63.9172022-01-16
15Dylan James63.5872022-01-15
16Kaka63.4372022-01-16
17irina62.5462022-01-16
18vivi62.3502022-01-16
19shizika61.9822022-01-16
20nala60.6842022-01-16
21Ef Hugh60.6662022-01-15
22madre60.6292022-01-16
23Sara60.3632022-01-16
24Merle60.3102022-01-16
25111160.0532022-01-16
26ABRAXAS59.7122022-01-16
27dick boyles59.4012022-01-15
28Ellen58.5872022-01-16
29bebert58.5822022-01-16
30as5257.7542022-01-16
31TOTOTEN57.6852022-01-16
32Powdersmoke257.4282022-01-16
33Lars56.8152022-01-15
34Powdersmoke56.3972022-01-15
35Powdersmoke155.7092022-01-15
36nju55.5372022-01-16
37Lis54.4662022-01-16
38Lou53.5162022-01-16
39Fritz_hh52.9952022-01-16
40emma52.7992022-01-16
41Kiki4551.6232022-01-16
4212351.4742022-01-16
43Benek49.9732022-01-16
44Oldie49.8192022-01-16
45Béa49.5232022-01-16
46Boy46.3322022-01-15
47Patty46.2032022-01-15
48yajus44.9892022-01-16
49Robi44.9012022-01-15
50cocco43.2892022-01-16
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ββ86.0262022-01-12
2Linxweller80.0822022-01-12
3mnr❽79.2612022-01-13
4Linxweller179.2122022-01-14
5Linxweller278.8842022-01-12
6FW78.5472022-01-13
7Linxweller/Saar78.3752022-01-10
8milou77.7912022-01-14
9chun77.3062022-01-15
10Billygoat77.2792022-01-14
11Alataque75.5222022-01-16
12BillyOcean75.3932022-01-13
13tintin74.3582022-01-14
14ZDK74.1562022-01-14
15Roger73.8232022-01-12
16my73.3162022-01-14
17Grace0522⁰¹¹⁵72.8382022-01-16
18yumico@72.4792022-01-16
19Grace0522⁰¹¹³272.1862022-01-13
20Grace0522⁰¹¹²172.1222022-01-12
21Grace⁰¹¹⁴72.0002022-01-14
22Peace71.1522022-01-15
23花の慶次71.1282022-01-14
24ymc@71.0412022-01-15
25AS71.0112022-01-11
26Grace0522⁰¹¹³70.9952022-01-12
27ali70.9132022-01-11
28Grace⁰¹¹⁵70.7442022-01-14
29lili70.6442022-01-11
30Grace⁰¹¹⁶70.4542022-01-15
31pablo70.3352022-01-12
32Grace0522⁰¹¹²70.2522022-01-12
33Grace052270.2242022-01-16
34rover70.2212022-01-11
35ana70.2152022-01-12
361xxxxx70.2072022-01-11
37TSV 186070.1352022-01-13
38Елена70.0222022-01-11
39Grace0522⁰¹¹¹69.8082022-01-10
40orne6269.6902022-01-15
41Grace0522⁰¹¹¹169.6182022-01-10
42Лена69.5842022-01-11
43orne6169.5412022-01-15
44Mimmi69.1212022-01-13
45mmjnnm69.0992022-01-16
46Ольга68.7332022-01-15
47Рома Лена67.8412022-01-11
48Lily & Mary67.3992022-01-14
49orne6367.3912022-01-15
50gika67.0722022-01-14
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Ββ86.0262022-01-12
2mnr❼80.9862022-01-07
3OlgaL80.4812021-12-24
4Linxweller80.4592022-01-01
5Linxweller HNY80.2162021-12-31
6Frohe Weihnachten :-)79.4512021-12-24
7Linxweller179.4382022-01-08
8Linxweller279.3222021-12-29
9mnr❽79.2612022-01-13
10Linxweller/Saar79.1042022-01-09
11FRANK79.0442021-12-21
12FW78.9612021-12-22
13LInxweller City78.9032022-01-04
14Linxweller478.8262021-12-29
15Linxweller378.5642022-01-02
16mnr❺78.2202021-12-31
17milou77.7912022-01-14
18BillyOcean77.5972021-12-27
19Linxweller Saar77.5682022-01-04
20chun77.3062022-01-15
21Billygoat77.2792022-01-14
22mnr❹77.2772021-12-28
23coco77.1732021-12-20
24Billy1076.4582021-12-22
25BillyMadison76.3952022-01-07
26Alataque76.1272021-12-31
27mnr❻75.8542022-01-04
28ZDK75.8002021-12-17
29м75.2742022-01-07
30Alataquee74.5852022-01-08
31tintin74.3582022-01-14
32Alataque174.3432021-12-30
33bilLY74.2132021-12-27
34my74.0382022-01-04
35Dan74.0292022-01-03
36Roger73.8962021-12-25
37natali73.7672021-12-30
38Billy81273.7212021-12-27
39Grace0522⁰¹⁰⁵73.1292022-01-05
40Grace0522101472.9892022-01-04
41Grace0522⁰¹⁰⁶172.9492022-01-06
42rover72.8492021-12-31
43Grace0522⁰¹¹⁵72.8382022-01-16
44Елена72.8052022-01-09
4500772.5532021-12-28
46yumico@72.4792022-01-16
47Roger B72.4432021-12-24
48mama72.3272021-12-19
49Grace0522⁰¹¹³272.1862022-01-13
50Grace0522⁰¹¹²172.1222022-01-12
PosiçãoJogadorPontuaçãoData
1Saba95.0412019-05-23
2pita93.7212020-02-18
3semperfi93.2152020-07-10
4sumyaz91.5342021-09-13
5cricri91.3982021-01-31
6doppie90.6782020-09-05
7どらえもん89.4902020-06-19
8Jansa89.3812020-08-15
9Ena88.5672019-04-14
10yoshihiro88.3242021-03-15
11pantuli88.0252019-07-18
12ВИКТОР87.8382020-04-05
13alannon87.0112019-07-07
14F.Agota86.8262019-06-04
15orne6186.2132020-11-08
16agota86.0372019-06-05
17Ββ86.0262022-01-12
18Gika85.6592021-08-01
19agi85.6232019-06-04
20agota f.85.5542019-06-04
21agi.f85.4362019-06-04
22jms85.3652020-09-22
23agatha85.1592019-06-05
24Goi85.0922021-07-29
25nad84.7212019-04-25
26XXX84.6692021-11-17
27pifo84.5632020-09-24
28daltanius84.2242019-08-25
29Jenny84.0682019-09-16
30Soni Eichen83.9742019-04-29
31leone83.8362020-02-23
32gigi83.8232020-08-21
33BuzyBuzyBee83.6972020-10-21
34mnr❼80.9862022-01-07
35OlgaL80.4812021-12-24
36Linxweller80.4592022-01-01
37Linxweller HNY80.2162021-12-31
38Frohe Weihnachten :-)79.4512021-12-24
39Linxweller179.4382022-01-08
40Linxweller279.3222021-12-29
41mnr❽79.2612022-01-13
42Linxweller/Saar79.1042022-01-09
43FRANK79.0442021-12-21
44FW78.9612021-12-22
45LInxweller City78.9032022-01-04
46Linxweller478.8262021-12-29
47Linxweller378.5642022-01-02
48mnr❺78.2202021-12-31
49mnr❸77.8762021-12-17
50milou77.7912022-01-14